Grand Royal Arch Chapter of Massachusetts

Grand Chapter Representatives

Jurisdiction Representative
Alabama R:.E:. Ronald E. Wolf
Alaska R:.E:. William J. Medugno
Alberta, Canada R:.E:. William R. Epp, Jr.
Arizona TBA
Arkansas R:.E:. S. Wesley Lindsey
Brazil R:.E:. Dennis L. Pacheco
British Columbia & Yukon R:.E:. Thomas D. Knightly
California TBA
Colorado R:.E:. William E. Shofner
Connecticut R:.E:. Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich
Cyprus R:.E:. Eugene A. Capobianco
Delaware R:.E:. Leo A. Morin, Jr.
District of Columbia TBA
England and Wales R:.E:. Donald W. Carriger, Jr.
Finland R:.E:. Arne Grepstad
Florida R:.E:. George D.M. Pushee, III
Georgia R:.E:. Richard W. Van Doren
Greece TBA
Hawaii R:.E:. Robert L. Gardner
Idaho R:.E:. Todd O. Galarneau
Illinois R:.E:. Charles F. Davis, Jr.
Indiana R:.E:. William E. Eltzroth
Iowa R:.E:. Nicholas A.J. Collins
Ireland R:.E:. Kevin A. Harte
Israel R:.E:. Scott M. Sherman
Italy R:.E:. Francis P. Mitrano
Kansas R:.E:. William R. Currier
Kentucky R:.E:. W. Warren Richardson, Jr.
Louisiana TBA
Maine M:.E:. Alexander J. Marusa, PGHP
Manitoba, Canada R:.E:. Brian A. Handy
Maryland R:.E:. Richard S. Sleeper
Michigan R:.E:. Henry I. Peirce
Minnesota R:.E:. Robert A Goewey, III
Mississippi R:.E:. David E. Pace
Missouri R:.E:. Clayton A. Bemis
Montana R:.E:. Wayne W. Anderton
Nebraska R:.E:. H. Rowe Austin, Jr.
Netherlands R:.E:. Mark W. Doane
Nevada M:.E:. Charles R. Austin, PGHP
New Brunswick, Canada R:.E:. Jordan C. MacNeill
New Hampshire R:.E:. Leland F. Ross, Jr.
New Jersey R:.E:. Bruce M. Newman
New Mexico R:.E:. Richard W Seychew
New South Wales, Australia R:.E:. David F. D'Amato
New York M:.E:. John M. MacNeill, PGHP
New Zealand R:.E:. Steven A Cooper
Newfoundland & Labrador, CA R:.E:. Jeffrey Arnold
North Carolina R:.E:. Michael K. Richards
North Dakota R:.E:. Peter W. Ham
Nova Scotia, Canada TBA
Ohio R:.E:. Peter J. Andrews
Oklahoma R:.E:. David L. Riley
Ontario, Canada M:.E:. Carmen D. Borgia, PGHP
Oregon R:.E:. Roland S. Packard
Panama R:.E:. Donald R. Denning, Jr.
Paraguay R:.E:. Jorge A. Aquino
Pennsylvania R:.E:. Andrew C. Maninos
Philippines R:.E:. Daniel J.T. Daley
Portugal R:.E:. Manuel Ferreira, III
Prince Hall, Mass. R:.E:. Donald F. Valenti, Jr.
Quebec, Canada M:.E:. Nelson C. Pratt, PGHP
Queensland, Australia R:.E:. John K. Andrews
Rhode Island R:.E:. David W. Catten
Saskatchewan, Canada R:.E:. Nicholas J. Pappas
Scotland R:.E:. George A. Wiseman
South Carolina R:.E:. David A. Schofield
South Dakota R:.E:. Eric F. Bergengren
Switzerland R:.E:. Wayne H. Livermore
Tennessee R:.E:. Thomas J. Burke, Sr.
Texas R:.E:. Alan P. Truesdale
Utah R:.E:. Robert H. Brown
Vermont TBA
Victoria, Australia R:.E:. Bruce K. Pratt
Virginia R:.E:. Vincent J. Faraci
Washington R:.E:. Richard G. Bernheart
Western Australia R:.E:. William F. Galloway, III
West Virginia R:.E:. Donald G. Hicks, Jr.
Wisconsin R:.E:. David L. Gerlach
Wyoming R:.E:. John C. Sutterley
  • Contact
  • Admin Log In
  • Log Out
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

©York Rite of Massachusetts. All rights reserved. 2021. Site maintained by York Rite of Massachusetts